Ranking for Experience on Aurera-Global



Rank    NameLevelExperience
1Bourne Identity4221242983251
2Retruco4111145785716
3Vermillion Toplline4091128277153
4Toby Wrath4081120933846
5Tumatizim4051093521150
6Gerio Zika4021068134613
7Surfa Ae4001053435605
8Skylinee4001053354693
9Piulicoptero3981035029416
10Skins3971033386386
11Vctorky3951011717276
12Tigo Nap393996866509
13Teryx392995799472
14Hector Bonilla391981685547
15Zonflux390980120195
16Sir Orochi390979878687
17Mariano Netdown384933735541
18Nagamiky383923176055
19Toop381908001627
20Black Vinox381907828675
21Royal Zim380906243603
22Play377882445754
23Dustox376877061011
24Night Rullez375868599843
25Factory Ownage375868180623
26Chei Di Odio375866589534
27Toni Kros374860278093
28Big Boom374860188691
29Druid Dos Sios374858322825
30Absolut Xelato373851634561
31Mc Jotinha371843101552
32Druidek Zwariowany370830636105
33Carrasco Von Burn369826634330
34Polzka369823998178
35Pu367816052064
36Nip Blur367810861016
37Big Poppa366810190076
38Saku Peludo365800560440
39Dj Xook364796333988
40Trapeyy364795556303
41Mithrandir364790808860
42Catastrofe363789398656
43Obi-kin363784488663
44Obito363784187109
45Homer Simpsoms362783400327
46Fernando Rulex362783387126
47Ela362782447461
48Thestig362779995320
49Giba Dubagui362779263943
50Erva Venenoza362778491393
51Dela Zimba362777716532
52Fernando Felix361773422272
53Galego Pally360770274993
54Dark Vampy'rs360770213550
55Tronsty Master360767980530
56Pherseu360767866720
57Pala Das Trevas360767396472
58Grim360766652086
59Darakariouz359759373986
60Mc Klopedia359758749511
61Gustavao Uhpapai358758076492
62Seromontys358756246979
63Tu Papa358754180972
64Dempah Darkshape358752680620
65Josynha Do Mal358752030643
66Draxido357751682609
67Fox Prime357750916943
68Tormentor357749472246
69Mahzera Kabuloso357748612192
70Maca357747341869
71Slim Shady357747075171
72Bullet Rose357747019826
73Sclerk357746556984
74Marramoth356743493405
75Master Lee356742827489
76Pekenow The Legend356742271361
77Pvp Original356741205856
78Mbrown356740328194
79Dangoo356739943089
80Omascara355737924536
81Seca Mana355737645267
82Nanquim355734538963
83Choraboy355734375979
84Louis Dreyfus355734262701
85Wifi355733937596
86Zoldyck355733232335
87Aurera Rush355733215471
88Great Warrior354732347238
89Concon Eterno354730966201
90Roy Pallyx354729793781
91Zonflux Second354729748155
92Calamidade354729231984
93Cannabis354728855695
94Cachorrao354728292853
95Lord Newern354727587232
96Esquerinhoo354727541333
97Ronaldoo354727363596
98Martin Garrix354727250082
99Sarumann353726605802
100Ray Pakiztan353725134132
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
212
Players Online