Ranking for Experience on Aurera-Global



Rank    NameLevelExperience
1Goiaba Zokr4391391604502
2Toby Wrath4191211622363
3Retruco4181205102081
4Vermillion Toplline4171198074995
5Gerio Zika4121155515225
6Tumatizim4091124940841
7Skylinee4001053488877
8Surfa Ae4001053435605
9Piulicoptero4001051394915
10Mariano Netdown3981038824661
11Skins3971033386386
12Zonflux3951018982602
13Vctorky3951011717276
14Tigo Nap393999788659
15Teryx392994761276
16Black Vinox391982374453
17Sir Orochi391981951063
18Hector Bonilla389971456592
19Toni Kros389967512951
20Nagamiky383923176055
21Factory Ownage382919328819
22Big Boom381911894145
23Toop380905956537
24Royal Zim380902999589
25Dustox376878880232
26Pzk Zokr376876423420
27Big Poppa376873526261
28Night Rullez375868599843
29Pu375865615814
30Play374864659288
31Druid Dos Sios374858331525
32Chei Di Odio373857844480
33Nip Blur373854079460
34Ela372849611945
35Absolut Xelato372848227353
36Druidek Zwariowany370830636105
37Carrasco Von Burn369826634330
38Polzka369824775187
39Trapeyy369824482874
40Roy Pallyx367810791183
41Dj Xook367810620879
42Dark Vampy'rs366807463454
43Tronsty Master365803146633
44Segeto365802510683
45Saku Peludo365800560440
46Thestig365797354719
47Tu Papa364795987695
48Galego Pally364793206124
49Dela Zimba364791796183
50Obi-kin364791049332
51Louis Dreyfus364790846845
52Mithrandir364790808860
53Catastrofe363789398656
54Sclerk363784187840
55Obito363784187109
56Erva Venenoza362781248209
57Javo Doidao362780148444
58Giba Dubagui362778443433
59Homer Simpsoms361774847636
60Bullet Rose361771551022
61Zonflux Second360770608262
62Fernando Rulex360770267668
63Fernando Felix360769459759
64Pherseu360767866720
65Pala Das Trevas360767396472
66Grim360765844573
67Josynha Do Mal360765773135
68Hyphy360764787938
69Darakariouz359761796242
70Magico Mago359761117033
71Seromontys359759409759
72Mc Klopedia359758749511
73Great Warrior359758529509
74Gustavao Uhpapai358758076492
75Mahzera Kabuloso358757289469
76Stop358754678270
77Zuper Man358752693585
78Dempah Darkshape358752327817
79Fox Prime358752101081
80Draxido357751682609
81Tormentor357749472246
82Zoldyck357748641762
83Slim Shady357747075171
84Fokinshow357746928183
85Maca357746563431
86Mauricinhow357746181745
87Skurt357745705402
88Marramoth356743493405
89Master Lee356742827489
90Pekenow The Legend356742271361
91Aurera Rush356742263001
92Pvp Original356742173200
93Concon Eterno356741415099
94Khurtxys Owneed356740376690
95Pilingox355737747988
96Seca Mana355737220867
97Bielzinhow Show355736148130
98Follow Ataque355735939768
99Zonflux One355735350210
100Mbrown355735342271
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
764
Players Online