Ranking for Experience on Aurera-Global



Rank    NameLevelExperience
1Goiaba Zokr4551549404861
2Tumatizim4451455522471
3Gerio Zika4411412405767
4Retruco4371378862705
5Toby Wrath4331336834629
6Vermillion Toplline4221235740857
7Mariano Netdown4111140440593
8Dark Vampy'rs4091124786536
9Zonflux4051098467139
10Black Vinox4021069755132
11Roy Pallyx4011062115914
12Skylinee4001053488877
13Surfa Ae4001053435605
14Piulicoptero4001051394915
15Skins3971033386386
16Tu Papa3951016971397
17Pzk Zokr3951012286663
18Vctorky3951011717276
19Toni Kros3941007416608
20Tigo Nap393999788659
21Big Poppa393999212989
22Teryx392994761276
23Pu391987603975
24Factory Ownage391986746766
25Stop391985329811
26Sir Orochi390979621170
27Hector Bonilla388964567085
28Big Boom385936615254
29Nagamiky383923176055
30Freegelysz382915988223
31Royal Zim380903152308
32Louis Dreyfus380900714217
33Toop379898913068
34Joee'fk377884124942
35Trapeyy377880691316
36Fokinshow376878688604
37Tronsty Master376878079105
38Pilingox376874826265
39Night Rullez376873764563
40Hyphy375867249802
41Javo Doidao375866352211
42Nip Blur375864983030
43Segeto374861802523
44Percy Jacksu374859280838
45Druid Dos Sios374858393955
46Chei Di Odio373857957754
47Bielzinhow Show373853754156
48Sclerk372849369757
49Absolut Xelato372848227353
50Royal Fox372845476034
51Peleguinho371842591733
52Play371839792051
53Thestig371839727821
54Anabella370836620805
55Druidek Zwariowany370832312364
56Cachorrao370832231919
57Buzord370831095314
58Qiiso369828211218
59Carrasco Von Burn369826648430
60Sir Of Death369824862815
61Polzka369824807505
62Druidiziin368817742316
63Nagato Druid368817273360
64Dj Xook367810624029
65Khurtxys Owneed367810548892
66Skurt366807629111
67Last'ue366805000864
68Dice And Dice366804688787
69Josynha Do Mal366804382187
70Uh Papai Chegoo366803952910
71Dumb366803893255
72Hampita Seria366803882712
73Bullet Rose365801218073
74Saku Peludo365800560440
75Flowzs364794060955
76Galego Pally364793206124
77Dela Zimba364791800394
78Gordasso Aka Editado364790890973
79Mithrandir363790569169
80Tu Princesa363790266260
81Catastrofe363789398656
82Erva Venenoza363788938080
83Follow Ataque363787697524
84Aurera Rush363786635382
85Nazgul363784702676
86Javi Walker Skull363784195651
87Obito363784187109
88Giba Dubagui362778951723
89Homer Simpsoms362778080649
90Parrudo361772950620
91Paradise361772524055
92Mahzera Kabuloso360771062230
93Elder Maniatiko360770909360
94Fernando Rulex360770267668
95Ezequter360769857999
96Royal Killer360768471931
97Fielder360768351525
98Pherseu360767866720
99Fernando Felix360767839781
100Pala Das Trevas360767396472
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
935
Players Online