Ranking for Experience on Aurera-Global



Rank    NameLevelExperience
1Teryx3991049468236
2Retruco3971030272319
3Vctorky3951011717276
4Skins3931001618078
5Sir Orochi391983085620
6Nagamiky383923176055
7Toop381909599237
8Tumatizim381907514017
9Toby Wrath380901627581
10Skylinee380900737335
11Tigo Nap378887725897
12Play377885566262
13Surfa Ae375871074531
14Bourne Identity374860917917
15Factory Ownage372847046489
16Black Vinox372846668073
17Vermillion Toplline372846156189
18Night Rullez370834644771
19Druidek Zwariowany370830636105
20Carrasco Von Burn369826615580
21Polzka369823998178
22Druid Dos Sios365797246046
23Piulicoptero364796551509
24Mithrandir364791137223
25Catastrofe363789398656
26Homer Simpsoms363786241719
27Obito363785836679
28Giba Dubagui361774251606
29Dela Zimba360770805974
30Grim360770561145
31Pherseu360767866720
32Darakariouz359763797180
33Dj Xook359762176143
34Draxido357751682609
35Mbrown357751587432
36Tormentor357749472246
37Marramoth357747106067
38Slim Shady357747075171
39Gustavao Uhpapai356744217630
40Mc Klopedia356743676066
41Saku Peludo356743394471
42Mariano Netdown356742560946
43Pekenow The Legend356742271361
44Gerio Zika356741333228
45Thestig356740745233
46Fernando Felix355737733486
47Fernando Rulex355737066825
48Trapeyy355736446026
49Obi-kin355735411436
50Nip Blur355734901688
51Nanquim355734538963
52Choraboy355734375979
53Zonflux354732731408
54Mc Jotinha354729862139
55Calamidade354729231984
56Cannabis354728855695
57Niiloozeeraah354728677921
58Erva Venenoza354728321216
59Ronaldoo354727363596
60Martin Garrix354727250082
61Josynha Do Mal353724199308
62Master Lee353723595976
63Warlord Knight353723152144
64The Wicked353722929197
65Louis Dreyfus353721784711
66Seya353721492277
67Dinamit kidd352720379041
68Lucasky352717315408
69Absolut Xelato352716110379
70Kond Kaio352715439679
71Kina Pancadao352714966979
72Assombrado352714653075
73Zoldyck351714559735
74Estilo Bagda351711984989
75Poeta351711834784
76Big Boom351710597167
77Rafiki351709480434
78Vitorzek Boylieber351708947539
79Jesse Pinkman351708845790
80Seromontys351708827430
81Wraith King350708209910
82Zeh Dos Sio350707149924
83Omascara350706492588
84Hazzard350706076902
85Elite Delfox350705983917
86Tu Papa350705925349
87Leandritoz'shalkar350705266256
88Khurtxys Owneed350704509443
89Ray Pakiztan350704454686
90Paradise349701932686
91Sony Grim349701656453
92Mais Baixo Me Liga349699232209
93Scoopey349697760683
94Big Poppa349697370774
95Aldhebaran349697368474
96Thor Bolado349696562785
97Tigo Lelesk349696514046
98Pvp Original348696139102
99Gordin Dubagui348695502630
100Sir Of Death348695325715
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
629
Players Online