Ranking for Experience on Aurera-Global



Rank    NameLevelExperience
1Retruco4051090963266
2Bourne Identity3991046206537
3Teryx3991042921181
4Skins3981035835362
5Vctorky3951011717276
6Surfa Ae392991433869
7Sir Orochi391983085620
8Skylinee387954075368
9Toby Wrath386950841266
10Tigo Nap385938157341
11Vermillion Toplline385936398676
12Nagamiky383923176055
13Toop381909599453
14Tumatizim380905336496
15Piulicoptero380904539068
16Black Vinox379893325049
17Play377885035099
18Druid Dos Sios375868390160
19Factory Ownage374859859428
20Gerio Zika371839765974
21Zonflux371837453582
22Night Rullez370834354456
23Druidek Zwariowany370830636105
24Carrasco Von Burn369826623830
25Polzka369823998178
26Mc Jotinha368821475337
27Hector Bonilla366807138818
28Mariano Netdown365802300752
29Mithrandir364791272184
30Catastrofe363789398656
31Obito363785836679
32Obi-kin363785194771
33Dustox363784591582
34Homer Simpsoms362781530261
35Dela Zimba361774690681
36Giba Dubagui361774251606
37Grim360770597853
38Saku Peludo360769142761
39Dj Xook360768889497
40Pherseu360767866720
41Absolut Xelato360764787873
42Nip Blur359764030161
43Fernando Rulex359763829484
44Darakariouz359763797180
45Big Boom359762110076
46Royal Zim359761328194
47Trapeyy359761000197
48Thestig359758424177
49Mc Klopedia358755121121
50Fernando Felix358754643041
51Josynha Do Mal358753731353
52Draxido357751682609
53Tormentor357749472246
54Marramoth357747113366
55Slim Shady357747075171
56Gustavao Uhpapai356744217630
57Erva Venenoza356743280239
58Mbrown356742953894
59Master Lee356742827489
60Pekenow The Legend356742271361
61Omascara355737223722
62Maca355736816209
63Nanquim355734538963
64Choraboy355734375979
65Louis Dreyfus354732932300
66Mahzera Kabuloso354729540846
67Chei Di Odio354729260249
68Calamidade354729231984
69Big Poppa354729002656
70Cannabis354728855695
71Ronaldoo354727363596
72Martin Garrix354727250082
73Pvp Original353726024965
74Niiloozeeraah353725699974
75Tronsty Master353724816684
76Zoldyck353723929053
77Warlord Knight353723152144
78The Wicked353722929197
79Opss353721827333
80Seya353721492277
81Ray Pakiztan352719376140
82Dinamit kidd352718933243
83Brunninho Mlk Bandido352717872340
84Lucasky352717315408
85Leandritoz'shalkar352717270111
86Hazzard352716177998
87Kond Kaio352715439679
88Paradise352715248810
89Fox Prime352715116645
90Kina Pancadao352714967033
91Pala Das Trevas352714843174
92Khurtxys Owneed351713415440
93Estilo Bagda351711984989
94Zeh Dos Sio351711629347
95Aldhebaran351711111150
96Stela Rajadao351710034473
97Intell351709060525
98Vitorzek Boylieber351708947539
99Jesse Pinkman351708845790
100Seromontys351708827430
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
200
Players Online