Ranking for Experience on Aurera-Global



Rank    NameLevelExperience
1Dark Vampy'rs4641645427715
2Goiaba Zokr4541545393773
3Retruco4541544931197
4Toby Wrath4531532293399
5Gerio Zika4461460003039
6Roy Pallyx4331340323922
7Mariano Netdown4301310604808
8Vermillion Toplline4221235740857
9Tumatizim4191210136234
10Segeto4151176113661
11Zonflux4111146856871
12Pilingox4081122715240
13Surfa Ae4081115429743
14Stop4071108888367
15Peleguinho4041084079485
16Black Vinox4031081187231
17Big Poppa4011066563378
18Skylinee4001053488877
19Piulicoptero4001051454732
20Vinte Comer3981040933980
21Sclerk3971029702224
22Skins3961026880563
23Teryx3951013032283
24Vctorky3951011717276
25Toni Kros3941008640720
26Tigo Nap393999788659
27Factory Ownage393997525290
28Nagato Druid393996310827
29Pzk Zokr392989405511
30Tu Papa391987299267
31Brah390973699143
32Sir Orochi390973633761
33Pu389973112001
34Hector Bonilla389970938189
35Cachorrao389970278862
36Flowzs388963373206
37Parrudo388960370562
38Fokinshow385939330842
39Big Boom385936615254
40Louis Dreyfus384933430854
41Loyals384929852377
42Thestig384929592213
43Nagamiky383923176055
44Freegelysz382915988223
45Feliipe381907984373
46Royal Zim380903152308
47Josynha Do Mal380902457188
48Trapeyy380901512349
49Edianez380900666207
50Martin Garryx379898647065
51Night Rullez379895967134
52Toop378887465719
53Absolut Xelato378886223596
54Joee'fk377884124942
55Cleent Arthor377884042735
56Tronsty Master377881905139
57Qiiso375867858816
58Hyphy375867249802
59Javo Doidao375867116798
60Bielzinhow Show375867065245
61Guigo Shoow375866649708
62Follkz375865126318
63Tu Princesa374860127022
64Percy Jacksu374860043777
65Cachorro Bloker374859326739
66Skurt374858347693
67Druid Dos Sios373851221393
68Nip Blur372850996137
69Dice And Dice372848895007
70Bob'motel372848769866
71Chei Di Odio372847734021
72Sky Net372847635909
73Royal Fox372847195317
74Viny Shoow371843566492
75Kinalis371843159043
76Elder Maniatiko371842942345
77Nazgul371841102692
78Kyzza371839955494
79Sir Of Death371839003724
80Javi Walker Skull371838084024
81Anabella370836620805
82Druidek Zwariowany370832312364
83Magal370831625056
84Buzord370831095314
85Dj Xook370830659366
86Play369829909016
87Carrasco Von Burn369826850138
88Falling Love369825925590
89Polzka369824807505
90Khurtxys Owneed369824617271
91Follow Ataque368823851892
92Kiillerthin368820504829
93Coolzeraah368819131676
94Delecrodex368818032524
95Gustavao Uhpapai367817062120
96Freddy Louco367816862380
97Blood Master367816758457
98Gonyx367812871832
99Zortan367812656563
100Jhosy Clark367810709407
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
191
Players Online