Ranking for Experience on Aurera-Global



Rank    NameLevelExperience
1Lukis4661673465804
2Slayer Soul4551555198693
3Jowzzera4551550927875
4Willsz4541539179591
5Jow Aka Blok4521521610880
6Jowzeraa4521521074853
7It's Zizou4521520190717
8Marola4511516387178
9Afrojack4491497768093
10Kiillerthin4461463772400
11Sonnys Netdown4431433428188
12Xibiu4421420841914
13Fumari4411412215380
14Bhullocky4381385875917
15Tanke4371373267721
16Teryx4361366646188
17Alice Madness4321329365309
18Bonde Do Mal4311321043864
19Jhow Tequileiro4291304112551
20Alexis4291298100040
21Itexo4261274369876
22Karthus4251266520203
23Mestre Zonflux4251266116386
24Nerd'i4251264201208
25Vincent4241252563955
26Maad Monkey4231246723462
27Toma Na Buceta4231246590153
28Druiidz4231244214468
29El Peruano4221241479425
30Floyd4211227026355
31Toma No Rabo4201224818257
32Barretinho Thetank4181205075439
33Andre Frontline4171198783811
34Kirito4171194220091
35Francis Bacon4161191064955
36Xana Guerreira4161188305450
37Diimenor4151182511452
38Alojzy Bodgana4151181849328
39Pala Do Verde4151181508652
40Rei Dacacibinha4141172857767
41Hakkiza On Three4141168801772
42Malcolm Merlyn4131161980202
43Chillibeans4131161744583
44Sir Distance4131159013921
45Brah4121156942454
46Parammax4111148041491
47Suttle4101133208207
48Zaph Bololou Bololou4101132833995
49Teteu Ek4051097731936
50Galudaun4041088329238
51Shupa Hola4041088224122
52Insane4041084760608
53Paly To4031079201604
54Vuk Vuk4031078375803
55Bez Skazy4031076765959
56Barretinho Aka Vesgo4021071028382
57Sandstorm4021067550766
58Psz4011065152455
59Darkray4001056820742
60Elder Bellox4001055077459
61Cub Evil4001054233041
62Democrito4001053581042
63Wiggle Creteriano4001052727784
64Dgzord4001051121531
65Paladin Do Eggs3991049179701
66Edinson3991047693931
67Last Assassin3991045376199
68Gustavim Pushafacil3981036300592
69Zizou Ilussion3961025048040
70Zii3961023645633
71Saul Is Back3961022371281
72Marihuasz3961020102157
73Sky Thor3951017071750
74Sra Harper3951016045191
75Meiq Ue3941010554194
76Josnelson3941010257086
77Oliver Queen3941004336527
78Handless Aranha3931003455438
79Akash393998597921
80Barretinhoo Thebest393997325270
81Magezinho Rulex393996760498
82Pop's391986932252
83Fabian Arte391984011813
84Mc'cert390976156785
85Xaxsuehusnfemsi390975261259
86Ke Vin389973340812
87Kamikaze Rush389971810296
88El Rey Trusa389971097798
89Slam Dom389968837507
90Kallahari389967264990
91Chego388965649860
92O'loko'meu388961701291
93Vasto-lordee388960983696
94Darth Raven388959204372
95Warlord Knight387957036988
96Thais Condida387953385664
97Everthon Zika386949675709
98Super Man386947254750
99Kelly386944238826
100Hesoyam385943231509
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
819
Players Online