Ranking for Experience on Aurera-Global



Rank    NameLevelExperience
1Dark Vampy'rs4651659375635
2Retruco4551549432076
3Goiaba Zokr4541545393773
4Toby Wrath4521528263498
5Gerio Zika4461460003039
6Roy Pallyx4311315971156
7Mariano Netdown4301310212354
8Vermillion Toplline4221235740857
9Tumatizim4191210136234
10Segeto4151182424651
11Zonflux4101140211187
12Stop4081116741641
13Surfa Ae4081115429743
14Black Vinox4041084595034
15Peleguinho4031075197749
16Big Poppa4011065903585
17Pilingox4001055685867
18Skylinee4001053488877
19Piulicoptero4001051394915
20Vinte Comer3981040933980
21Skins3961026880563
22Tu Papa3961024847826
23Teryx3951013032283
24Vctorky3951011717276
25Toni Kros3941009691678
26Tigo Nap393999788659
27Pu392993093423
28Factory Ownage392989751554
29Pzk Zokr392989405511
30Sir Orochi390975808384
31Hector Bonilla390974592231
32Flowzs389972482831
33Marijuane Dashow389971063178
34Nagato Druid388961441283
35Cachorrao386946576192
36Parrudo385943647204
37Fokinshow385937356776
38Big Boom385936615254
39Sclerk384933525894
40Louis Dreyfus384933430854
41Brah383923195320
42Nagamiky383923176055
43Freegelysz382915988223
44Loyals380905382737
45Royal Zim380903152308
46Trapeyy380901511197
47Thestig380900630736
48Martin Garryx379896716226
49Josynha Do Mal379896626896
50Toop379896612294
51Night Rullez379895967134
52Feliipe378889730453
53Joee'fk377884124942
54Tronsty Master377881904995
55Qiiso376877652748
56Hyphy375867249802
57Javo Doidao375867116798
58Cleent Arthor375867093373
59Dice And Dice375865960943
60Follkz375865097554
61Absolut Xelato374864067794
62Percy Jacksu374859280838
63Bielzinhow Show374858155646
64Druid Dos Sios373855688019
65Skurt373853740996
66Cachorro Bloker373852461888
67Hampita Seria373852255764
68Sir Of Death373851720077
69Nip Blur372850996137
70Chei Di Odio372850858455
71Bob'motel372850398807
72Royal Fox372847195317
73Elder Maniatiko372844756099
74Follow Ataque371843842427
75Kyzza371839955494
76Magal371838788441
77Javi Walker Skull371838083568
78Anabella370836620805
79Sky Net370835035358
80Play370834981641
81Nazgul370832937515
82Druidek Zwariowany370832312364
83Buzord370831095314
84Dj Xook370830659366
85Carrasco Von Burn369826850138
86Coolzeraah369824846086
87Polzka369824807505
88Khurtxys Owneed369824617271
89Edianez368823343626
90Kinalis368821041266
91Druidiziin367811704391
92Falling Love366806426816
93Blood Master366805240116
94Last'ue366805000864
95Erva Venenoza366804983432
96Uh Papai Chegoo366803952910
97Dumb366803893255
98Gustavao Uhpapai365802767277
99Bullet Rose365801218343
100Saku Peludo365800560440
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
730
Players Online