Ranking for Experience on Aurera-Global



Rank    NameLevelExperience
1Goiaba Zokr4551552252280
2Tumatizim4371374464698
3Retruco4331334428643
4Gerio Zika4301313195504
5Toby Wrath4271282552957
6Vermillion Toplline4221235740857
7Mariano Netdown4101134518387
8Black Vinox4021068044857
9Skylinee4001053488877
10Surfa Ae4001053435605
11Piulicoptero4001051394915
12Zonflux3991049524883
13Skins3971033386386
14Dark Vampy'rs3951015951554
15Roy Pallyx3951015378989
16Vctorky3951011717276
17Pzk Zokr3941008454548
18Toni Kros3941007411394
19Big Poppa3941005033028
20Tigo Nap393999788659
21Teryx392994761276
22Factory Ownage392988715014
23Sir Orochi391981259215
24Pu390976307402
25Hector Bonilla388964564994
26Tu Papa388960704910
27Big Boom385936615254
28Ela383925607158
29Nagamiky383923176055
30Royal Zim380903152308
31Toop379898913068
32Joee'fk377884124942
33Trapeyy376872504891
34Tronsty Master376872292103
35Night Rullez375868599843
36Nip Blur375868530500
37Hyphy375867249802
38Stop374862557617
39Javo Doidao374862411036
40Druid Dos Sios374858393955
41Chei Di Odio373857957754
42Pilingox373855514518
43Percy Jacksu372850945634
44Absolut Xelato372848227353
45Segeto372845959941
46Louis Dreyfus371843921654
47Bielzinhow Show371843641947
48Fokinshow371840278925
49Anabella370836620805
50Play370833830408
51Sclerk370831741037
52Druidek Zwariowany370830636105
53Carrasco Von Burn369826634330
54Polzka369824807505
55Qiiso369823983715
56Thestig368817273053
57Sir Of Death367812557469
58Dj Xook367810624029
59Cachorrao366810248980
60Last'ue366805921139
61Uh Papai Chegoo366803952910
62Bullet Rose365801218073
63Saku Peludo365800560440
64Dumb365800484168
65Skurt364795987859
66Obi-kin364795408670
67Peleguinho364794588235
68Galego Pally364793206124
69Dela Zimba364791800394
70Mithrandir363789976783
71Catastrofe363789398656
72Josynha Do Mal363787274347
73Khurtxys Owneed363786918181
74Hampita Seria363785503999
75Buzord363784926249
76Obito363784187109
77Erva Venenoza362781248209
78Druidiziin362779218331
79Giba Dubagui362778951723
80Homer Simpsoms362778080649
81Follow Ataque361776939042
82Mahzera Kabuloso361775004618
83Aurera Rush360771072190
84Fernando Rulex360770267668
85Fielder360769224581
86Nagato Druid360769029163
87Dice And Dice360768106748
88Pherseu360767866720
89Fernando Felix360767839781
90Pala Das Trevas360767396472
91Zuper Man360765748075
92Mauricinhow360765732980
93Darakariouz360765576360
94Oda Rlz360764878221
95Elder Maniatiko359764340734
96Royal Fox359763351507
97Tu Princesa359762558832
98Flowzs359762026702
99Nazgul359761822855
100Mama Rullex359761014012
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
846
Players Online