Ranking for Experience on Aurera-Global



Rank    NameLevelExperience
1Dark Vampy'rs4631640039196
2Goiaba Zokr4541545393685
3Retruco4541539187783
4Toby Wrath4481481875135
5Gerio Zika4451456258806
6Mariano Netdown4301308314653
7Roy Pallyx4261271641857
8Vermillion Toplline4221235740857
9Tumatizim4191215913047
10Segeto4131159102608
11Zonflux4111143339015
12Stop4081121614937
13Surfa Ae4061105115109
14Black Vinox4041082783667
15Big Poppa4011064128038
16Skylinee4001053488877
17Piulicoptero4001051394915
18Tu Papa3991043774727
19Pilingox3971031392123
20Peleguinho3971028026155
21Skins3961026880563
22Vinte Comer3961019623294
23Toni Kros3951013521645
24Teryx3951013032283
25Vctorky3951011717276
26Tigo Nap393999788659
27Pu392993093423
28Factory Ownage392989751554
29Pzk Zokr392989370666
30Sir Orochi390975808384
31Hector Bonilla390975256614
32Marijuane Dashow390974627510
33Flowzs386948185732
34Big Boom385936615254
35Louis Dreyfus384933430854
36Fokinshow384930372814
37Nagamiky383923176055
38Cachorrao382919291008
39Freegelysz382915988223
40Nagato Druid382914864703
41Royal Zim380903152308
42Parrudo380903077483
43Sclerk380902293829
44Trapeyy380901511197
45Toop379898913068
46Night Rullez379897363760
47Thestig379893093184
48Josynha Do Mal378891275331
49Joee'fk377884124942
50Tronsty Master377881904995
51Royal Fox376875549844
52Loyals375868608136
53Hyphy375867249802
54Javo Doidao375867116798
55Dice And Dice375865735755
56Brah375865442055
57Absolut Xelato374864067794
58Qiiso374863936819
59Follkz374862278637
60Bielzinhow Show374860812874
61Percy Jacksu374859280838
62Druid Dos Sios373855677369
63Feliipe373854052529
64Sir Of Death373852777713
65Chei Di Odio373852645283
66Martin Garryx373851205935
67Nip Blur372850996137
68Cleent Arthor372846270086
69Hampita Seria372845597053
70Elder Maniatiko372844756039
71Play371843373211
72Skurt371843238215
73Magal371842881992
74Kyzza371842410662
75Javi Walker Skull371838083568
76Anabella370836620805
77Follow Ataque370835310868
78Druidek Zwariowany370832312364
79Cachorro Bloker370831420634
80Buzord370831095314
81Sky Net370830819094
82Dj Xook370830659366
83Bob'motel369827691003
84Carrasco Von Burn369826850138
85Polzka369824807505
86Khurtxys Owneed369824617271
87Nazgul368823201969
88Druidiziin367810566900
89Coolzeraah366810473980
90Erva Venenoza366809023419
91Last'ue366805000864
92Kinalis366804084451
93Uh Papai Chegoo366803952910
94Dumb366803893255
95Bullet Rose365801218343
96Saku Peludo365800560440
97Aurera Rush365800092459
98Tu Princesa365798004984
99Mithrandir365797234944
100Galego Pally364793206124
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
489
Players Online