Ranking for Experience on Aurera-Global



Rank    NameLevelExperience
1Dark Vampy'rs4561567839595
2Goiaba Zokr4541545393685
3Retruco4501505079010
4Gerio Zika4451456258806
5Toby Wrath4401408606810
6Mariano Netdown4261272373130
7Roy Pallyx4241254037843
8Vermillion Toplline4221235740857
9Tumatizim4191215913047
10Zonflux4111143339015
11Stop4051096977312
12Black Vinox4031081051930
13Segeto4011066387534
14Big Poppa4011064128038
15Skylinee4001053488877
16Piulicoptero4001051394915
17Surfa Ae3991047555661
18Skins3961026880563
19Toni Kros3951018185493
20Tu Papa3951016962302
21Teryx3951013032283
22Vctorky3951011717276
23Tigo Nap393999788659
24Pu392993093423
25Pilingox392992422835
26Factory Ownage392989751554
27Pzk Zokr392989370666
28Peleguinho391985546254
29Sir Orochi390975808384
30Hector Bonilla389968448642
31Marijuane Dashow386945319240
32Big Boom385936615254
33Vinte Comer384934843063
34Louis Dreyfus384933430854
35Flowzs383926760734
36Nagamiky383923176055
37Freegelysz382915988223
38Cachorrao381910717836
39Royal Zim380903152308
40Fokinshow380902815824
41Trapeyy380901511197
42Toop379898913068
43Night Rullez379897363760
44Joee'fk377884124942
45Sclerk377883417442
46Tronsty Master377881904995
47Thestig377878956650
48Josynha Do Mal376878433896
49Royal Fox376875535618
50Nagato Druid376874537686
51Parrudo375869610113
52Bielzinhow Show375868385674
53Hyphy375867249802
54Javo Doidao375867116798
55Dice And Dice375865351408
56Absolut Xelato375864965634
57Qiiso374864528898
58Percy Jacksu374859280838
59Druid Dos Sios373855677369
60Sir Of Death373854309828
61Chei Di Odio373853503784
62Follkz373851121369
63Nip Blur372848114894
64Play372844472757
65Skurt371841371133
66Elder Maniatiko370836639348
67Anabella370836620805
68Javi Walker Skull370836569634
69Loyals370834961990
70Hampita Seria370834924574
71Druidek Zwariowany370832312364
72Follow Ataque370831827783
73Feliipe370831563010
74Buzord370831095314
75Brah370830642301
76Carrasco Von Burn369826850138
77Polzka369824807505
78Khurtxys Owneed369824617271
79Martin Garryx369824057376
80Magal369823890479
81Druidiziin367811449047
82Dj Xook367810624029
83Cleent Arthor366810430781
84Cachorro Bloker366809778655
85Erva Venenoza366809023419
86Bob'motel366807445944
87Last'ue366805000864
88Nazgul366803985763
89Uh Papai Chegoo366803952910
90Dumb366803893255
91Bullet Rose365801218343
92Aurera Rush365800631251
93Saku Peludo365800560440
94Tu Princesa365798004984
95Coolzeraah365797411329
96Galego Pally364793206124
97Mithrandir364790754786
98Catastrofe363789398656
99Gordasso Aka Editado363789345427
100Dela Zimba363786512856
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
746
Players Online