Ranking for Experience on Aurera-Global



Rank    NameLevelExperience
1Lukis4531533645293
2It's Zizou4511509938724
3Marola4441439957757
4Kiillerthin4411411461268
5Tanke4381383721988
6Alexis4311321566471
7Teryx4281297194392
8Sonnys Netdown4271281166453
9Itexo4261271984356
10El Peruano4251270252424
11Mestre Zonflux4251266116386
12Floyd4211227001856
13Alojzy Bodgana4161183660090
14Xibiu4141168476969
15Fumari4131162044597
16Suttle4081123485542
17Sir Distance4061105763782
18Bonde Do Mal4051096959392
19Saul Is Back4051095993786
20Bhullocky4051093045907
21Maad Monkey4051092266510
22Chillibeans4051092002722
23Bez Skazy4041085119346
24Jowzzera4031081551294
25Alice Madness4031080089793
26Elder Bellox4021067124188
27Jowzeraa4011065494529
28Psz4011065152455
29Zizou Ilussion4011060570236
30Slayer Soul4001055132458
31Francis Bacon4001052725655
32Jhow Tequileiro3991044258965
33Dgzord3991044091652
34Edinson3981042738198
35Zaph Bololou Bololou3971034056343
36Karthus3971033288806
37Jow Aka Blok3961023952617
38Malcolm Merlyn3951017991142
39Marihuasz3951017163883
40Paladin Do Eggs3951017099545
41Xana Guerreira3951017075045
42Sky Thor3951017071246
43Druiidz3951014587504
44Josnelson3941010257086
45Insane3941007363126
46Afrojack393999610446
47Akash393998597921
48Sandstorm392993549657
49Fabian Arte392990769877
50Vuk Vuk391981655220
51Ke Vin390980089736
52Chego390979376141
53Handless Aranha390977862988
54Brah390973556651
55El Rey Trusa389971097798
56Barretinho Thetank388962844249
57Kallahari388959573225
58Darth Raven388959204372
59Wizard Assassin388959180239
60Ileana Sz385939328037
61Paulistinha'ek385936707575
62Stane383922872520
63Shupa Hola382921561588
64Hakkiza On Three382920213754
65Fakeezeraa382917540507
66Xandy Neverstop382917435412
67Bris Belain382914566566
68Democrito381911157393
69Javiier Paralyzer381910893731
70Parammax381908978580
71Xandy Neverdie380905407297
72Slash380904808233
73Diimenor380901431395
74Kelly380900625534
75Super Man379900171119
76Fox Shooter379899498639
77Vidiu379895226303
78Mysso Hush379894617143
79Vladmir Warking378890225385
80Laver Hardkored378888979151
81Zingi378888745673
82Narizhao378888277934
83Rasta Lunatico378887674251
84Assasin Mage377885753388
85Finestsquad377882149562
86Hesoyam377881065587
87Warlord Knight377880415490
88Willsz377878966094
89Kirito376872778900
90Markan376872690408
91Love And Music375868626767
92Loloko375868068056
93Mr Charlex375867067269
94Isaac Best Player375866538813
95Byderock375865291577
96Xaxsuehusnfemsi375865195851
97Fardmorix375865075205
98Bandido Sorcerezinho375865014518
99Deh Hush374862634226
100Ruso374862299756
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
802
Players Online